Currencies:  
2011 TMA Magic Convention

2011 TMA Magic Convention

$1.99

Quantity:

Products Description


Details:

2011 Taiwan magic of the General Assembly to commemorate the show piece TMA Magic Convention

2011 TMA Magic Convention Award Winning List

* Close-up Magic Contest *

TMA Special Award: Wu Ho (Taiwan)
BIMF Special Award: Tsai Shih-Hung (Taiwan)
The Third Prize: Caramel machine (Japan)
The Second Prize: Huang Yu-Yen (Taiwan)
The First Prize: Tsai Shih-Hung (Taiwan)

* Stage Magic Contest (Morning) *

TMA Special Award: SEIYA (Japan)
TMA Special Award: Jeong Kyoon & Kwon Yumi (Korea)
BIMF Contest Invitation: Tsuyoshi Oe (Japan)
BIMF Special Award (Guest): Caramel Machine (Japan) / Jeong Kyoon & Kwon
Yumi (Korea)
The Third Prize: Kao Wen-Han (Taiwan)
The Second Prize: Lin Ting-Li (Taiwan)
The First Prize: Tsuyoshi Oe (Japan)

* International Stage Magic Invitation Contest (Night) *

RIC Special Award: Do Ki-Moon (Korea)
Beijing CMUC Special Award: Tsukushi (Japan)
Malaysia Special Award: Jeong Kyoon & Kwon Yumi (Korea)
IBM Special Award: Do Ki-Moon (Korea)
Japan CK Special Award: Lin Ting-Li (Taiwan)
Japan ICM Special Award: Chao Cheng-Ming (Taiwan)
BIMF Special Award: Huang Chi-Ping (Taiwan)
UGM Special Award: Chang Ting-Wei (Taiwan)
Magic Castle Special Award: Do Ki-Moon (Korea)
3rd prize: Huang Chi-Ping (Taiwan)
2nd prize: Chao Cheng-Ming (Taiwan)
Grand Prix: Do Ki-Moon (Korea)

* Close the game *

TMA Special Award : Miss Ho ( Taiwan )
BIMF Busan Magic Festival Special Award : Cai Shihong ( Taiwan )
Third : Caramel Machine ( Japan )
Second: Huang Yuyan ( Taiwan )
First: Cai Shihong ( Taiwan )

* Stage Competition ( general season ) *

TMA Special Award : SEIYA ( Japan )
TMA Special Award : salty politics are right & Hiromi (South Korea)
BIMF Busan Magic Festival competition invitation: Yi Oe ( Japan )
BIMF Busan Magic Festival invited guests : Caramel Machine ( Japan ) salty politics are right & Hiromi (South Korea)
Third: Gao Wen Han ( Taiwan )
Second: Linting Li ( Taiwan )
First: Yi Oe ( Japan )

* International arena Tournament *

RIC Special Award : both Qi stew (South Korea)
Beijing CMUC Special Award : Tsukushi ( Japan )
Malaysian Special Award : salty governance are right & Hiromi (South Korea)
IBM Special Award : both Qi stew (South Korea)
Japan and Central Thaumaturgy Keidanren Special Award : Linting Li ( Taiwan )
Japan ICM Magic General Assembly Special Award : Zhao Zhengming ( Taiwan )
BIMF Special Award : Huang Zhiping ( Taiwan )
UGM Special Award : Zhangting Wei ( Taiwan )
Magic Castle Special Award : both Qi stew (South Korea)
Invitational third: Huang Zhiping ( Taiwan )
Invitational second: Zhao Zhengming ( Taiwan )
Invitational championship : all Qi stew (South Korea)

Review

Choose a ranking for this item. 1 star is the worst and 5 stars is the best.

*

NOTE: HTML tags are not allowed.
NOTE: Reviews require prior approval before they will be displayed